Northeast 8 Athletic Conference

Contact

Role Name Phone Email Address
Commissioner Rob Conklin [log in] robconklin14@gmail.com
Girard
Superintendent Bryan O'Hara [log in] [log in]
Principal Scott Libert [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Nick Cochran [log in] [log in]
Hubbard
Superintendent Raymond Soloman [log in] [log in]
Principal Brandi Yobe [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Kevin Hogue [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Area
Superintendent John Montanaro [log in] [log in]
Principal Tim Fairfield [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Steve Locy [log in] [log in]
Lakeview
Superintendent Jo Taylor [log in] [log in]
Principal Larry Herrholtz [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Mark Novotny [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley
Superintendent Ann Marie Thigpen [log in] [log in]
Principal Stephen Rovnak [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Marc Fritz [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary
Superintendent Craig Hockenberry [log in] [log in]
Principal Kevin Snyder [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Brian Banfield [log in] [log in]
South Range
Superintendent Jarred Zapolnik [log in] [log in]
Principal Steve Rohan [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Don Feren [log in] [log in]
Struthers
Superintendent Pete Pirone [log in] [log in]
Principal Roger Day [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Nancy Knight [log in] [log in]
School Name Phone Email Address
Football
Girard Pat Pearson [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Brian Hoffman [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Brandon Hanna [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Derek Bush [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Jim Parry [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Tom Pavlansky [log in] [log in]
South Range David Rach [log in] [log in]
Struthers John Bayuk [log in] [log in]
Volleyball
Girard Phil Walters [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Don Palm [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Heather Guthrie [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley na na [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Aleah Diamond [log in] [log in]
South Range TJ Irons [log in] [log in]
Struthers Bob Calvin [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf
Girard Josh Camuso [log in] [log in]
Hubbard David Cooper [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Scott Barber [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Steve Woofter [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Tom Velasquez [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary David DiGiacomo [log in] [log in]
South Range Jim Hanek [log in] [log in]
Struthers Bill Cammack [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf
Girard Abbey Cook [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Chris Trobek [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Traci Kempe [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Joesph Colella [log in] [log in]
South Range Mark Giesy [log in] [log in]
Struthers Bill Cammack [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer
Girard Damon Lariviere [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Cory Reinard [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Jim Valtman [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Nick Facciolo [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Tom Rossi [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Brian Garcar [log in] [log in]
South Range Dan Yargo [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer
Girard Seyla Perez [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Josh MacMillan [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Brian Kereky [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Anna Paolucci [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Scott MacMillan [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Neil Huda [log in] [log in]
South Range Rick Polinori [log in] [log in]
Struthers Ron Bartholomew [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country
Girard Keith Brown [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Jacob Cline [log in] [log in]
Jefferson TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Sean Voorhies [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Kim Grisdale [log in] [log in]
South Range Terry Kenney [log in] [log in]
Struthers Mattison Dunham [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country
Girard Jen Gassman [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Jacob Cline [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Steve Locy [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Bryce Knalbach [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Kim Grisdale [log in] [log in]
South Range Matt Roshak [log in] [log in]
Struthers Mattison Dunham [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis
Jefferson Jennifer Ebersole [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Mara Wilson [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Stephanie Thomas [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Jimmy Leslie [log in] [log in]
Struthers Floyd Cracraft [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball
Girard Craig Hannon [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Joe Bornemiss [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Rob Pisano [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Matt Baker [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Doug Foster [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Eric Fender [log in] [log in]
South Range Pat Carden [log in] [log in]
Struthers Michael Wernicki [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball
Girard Andy Saxon [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Scott Slovesko [log in] [log in]
Jefferson TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Kevin Haynie [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Bernard Bolha [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Nick Blanch [log in] [log in]
South Range Jeff Fishel [log in] [log in]
Struthers John Hritz [log in] [log in]
Boys Swimming and Diving
Hubbard Aaron Wirtz [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Steve Hanek [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Tommy Miahopoulis [log in] [log in]
South Range Terry Paterson [log in] [log in]
Girls Swimming and Diving
Hubbard Aaron Wirtz [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Steve Hanek [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Tommy Miahopoulis [log in] [log in]
South Range Terry Paterson [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling
Girard Pete Barta [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Scott Killian [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Kevin Zook [log in] [log in]
Struthers Bob Eisenbraun [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling
Girard Pete Barta [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Kenny Miller [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Jackie Zook [log in] [log in]
Struthers Bob Eisenbraun [log in] [log in]
Wrestling
Girard Jim Cardiero [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Ralph Streb [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Cody Lewis [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Ken Jameson [log in] [log in]
South Range Frank Giordano [log in] [log in]
Baseball
Girard Aaron Alejars [log in] [log in]
Hubbard John Schiraldi [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Scott Barber [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Cameron Carson [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Mike Guarnieri [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Rich Murray [log in] [log in]
South Range Jim Hanek [log in] [log in]
Struthers Tom Otto [log in] [log in]
Softball
Girard Charlie Mazzella [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Bill Amero [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Seth Gilman [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Dave Kelm [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley na na [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Jim Serich [log in] [log in]
South Range Jeff DeRose [log in] [log in]
Struthers Caitlin Barbour [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field
Girard Kevin Hetrick [log in] [log in]
Hubbard Don Gosney [log in] [log in]
Jefferson TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Mark Swinning [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Ryan Williams [log in] [log in]
South Range Terry Kenney [log in] [log in]
Struthers Lou Mateo [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field
Hubbard Rod Greenamyer [log in] [log in]
Jefferson Dave Wright [log in] [log in]
Lakeview Bryce Knalbach [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Alan Caldwell [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Gabby Massey [log in] [log in]
South Range Bill Beaver [log in] [log in]
Struthers Lou Mateo [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis
Jefferson Brandon Hanna [log in] [log in]
Lakeview John Terbovich [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley Traci Kempe [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary Jimmy Leslie [log in] [log in]
Struthers Floyd Cracraft [log in] [log in]
Sport Name Phone Email Address
Girard
Football Pat Pearson [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Phil Walters [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Josh Camuso [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Abbey Cook [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Damon Lariviere [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Seyla Perez [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Keith Brown [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Jen Gassman [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Craig Hannon [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Andy Saxon [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling Pete Barta [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling Pete Barta [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Jim Cardiero [log in] [log in]
Baseball Aaron Alejars [log in] [log in]
Softball Charlie Mazzella [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Kevin Hetrick [log in] [log in]
Hubbard
Football Brian Hoffman [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf David Cooper [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Chris Trobek [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Cory Reinard [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Josh MacMillan [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Jacob Cline [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Jacob Cline [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Joe Bornemiss [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Scott Slovesko [log in] [log in]
Boys Swimming and Diving Aaron Wirtz [log in] [log in]
Girls Swimming and Diving Aaron Wirtz [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling Scott Killian [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling Kenny Miller [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Ralph Streb [log in] [log in]
Baseball John Schiraldi [log in] [log in]
Softball Bill Amero [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Don Gosney [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Rod Greenamyer [log in] [log in]
Jefferson
Football Brandon Hanna [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Don Palm [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Scott Barber [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Jim Valtman [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Brian Kereky [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Steve Locy [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis Jennifer Ebersole [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Rob Pisano [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Boys Swimming and Diving Steve Hanek [log in] [log in]
Girls Swimming and Diving Steve Hanek [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Cody Lewis [log in] [log in]
Baseball Scott Barber [log in] [log in]
Softball Seth Gilman [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field TJ Furman [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Dave Wright [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis Brandon Hanna [log in] [log in]
Lakeview
Football Derek Bush [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Heather Guthrie [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Steve Woofter [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Nick Facciolo [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Anna Paolucci [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Sean Voorhies [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Bryce Knalbach [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis Mara Wilson [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Matt Baker [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Kevin Haynie [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling Dean Shanower [log in] [log in]
Baseball Cameron Carson [log in] [log in]
Softball Dave Kelm [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Mark Swinning [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Bryce Knalbach [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis John Terbovich [log in] [log in]
Niles McKinley
Football Jim Parry [log in] [log in]
Volleyball na na [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Tom Velasquez [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Traci Kempe [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Tom Rossi [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Scott MacMillan [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis Stephanie Thomas [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Doug Foster [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Bernard Bolha [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling Kevin Zook [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling Jackie Zook [log in] [log in]
Baseball Mike Guarnieri [log in] [log in]
Softball na na [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Jim Fedor [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Alan Caldwell [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis Traci Kempe [log in] [log in]
Poland Seminary
Football Tom Pavlansky [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Aleah Diamond [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf David DiGiacomo [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Joesph Colella [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Brian Garcar [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Neil Huda [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Kim Grisdale [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Kim Grisdale [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis Jimmy Leslie [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Eric Fender [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Nick Blanch [log in] [log in]
Boys Swimming and Diving Tommy Miahopoulis [log in] [log in]
Girls Swimming and Diving Tommy Miahopoulis [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Ken Jameson [log in] [log in]
Baseball Rich Murray [log in] [log in]
Softball Jim Serich [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Ryan Williams [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Gabby Massey [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis Jimmy Leslie [log in] [log in]
South Range
Football David Rach [log in] [log in]
Volleyball TJ Irons [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Jim Hanek [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Mark Giesy [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Dan Yargo [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Rick Polinori [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Terry Kenney [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Matt Roshak [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Pat Carden [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Jeff Fishel [log in] [log in]
Boys Swimming and Diving Terry Paterson [log in] [log in]
Girls Swimming and Diving Terry Paterson [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Frank Giordano [log in] [log in]
Baseball Jim Hanek [log in] [log in]
Softball Jeff DeRose [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Terry Kenney [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Bill Beaver [log in] [log in]
Struthers
Football John Bayuk [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Bob Calvin [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Bill Cammack [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Bill Cammack [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Ron Bartholomew [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Mattison Dunham [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Mattison Dunham [log in] [log in]
Girls Tennis Floyd Cracraft [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Michael Wernicki [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball John Hritz [log in] [log in]
Boys Bowling Bob Eisenbraun [log in] [log in]
Girls Bowling Bob Eisenbraun [log in] [log in]
Baseball Tom Otto [log in] [log in]
Softball Caitlin Barbour [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Lou Mateo [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Lou Mateo [log in] [log in]
Boys Tennis Floyd Cracraft [log in] [log in]